FN2 Earnings Intelligence

WESCO International, Inc. ratios

WESCO International, Inc. (WCC) Ratios (annual) derived from persisted SEC financial facts.

Ratios

USD in millions, except per-share values and percentages.

Metric 12/31/202112/31/202212/31/202312/31/202412/31/2025
Revenue Growth 47.8%17.6%4.5%-2.5%7.8%
Gross Margin 20.8%21.8%21.6%21.6%21.1%
EBITDA Margin 5.5%7.5%7.1%6.4%6.1%
Net Margin 2.6%4.0%3.4%3.3%2.7%
FCF Margin 0.1%-0.4%1.8%4.6%0.1%
Diluted EPS Growth 419.2%95.5%-11.7%-3.6%0.0%

Get the WCC recap when the next report posts

One email per quarter with the scorecard, the market reaction and what changed on the call. No account needed.