FN2 Earnings Intelligence

Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. ratios

Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. (STRL) Ratios (annual) derived from persisted SEC financial facts.

Ratios

USD in millions, except per-share values and percentages.

Metric 12/31/202112/31/202212/31/202312/31/202412/31/2025
Revenue Growth 10.8%11.9%11.5%7.3%17.7%
Gross Margin 13.6%15.5%17.1%20.1%23.0%
EBITDA Margin 8.9%12.0%13.3%15.7%19.4%
Net Margin 4.1%6.0%7.0%12.2%11.7%
FCF Margin 6.6%8.9%21.0%19.7%14.6%
Diluted EPS Growth 43.3%61.9%27.6%86.3%13.4%

Get the STRL recap when the next report posts

One email per quarter with the scorecard, the market reaction and what changed on the call. No account needed.