FN2 Earnings Intelligence

Repligen Corporation ratios

Repligen Corporation (RGEN) Ratios (annual) derived from persisted SEC financial facts.

Ratios

USD in millions, except per-share values and percentages.

Metric 12/31/202112/31/202212/31/202312/31/202412/31/2025
Revenue Growth 83.1%19.5%-21.1%0.3%16.4%
Gross Margin 58.3%56.9%44.0%43.3%52.3%
EBITDA Margin 30.7%34.4%18.4%5.4%18.1%
Net Margin 19.1%23.2%5.6%-4.0%6.6%
FCF Margin 7.7%10.9%12.3%23.6%12.7%
Diluted EPS Growth 101.8%44.6%-80.6%-173.0%287.0%

Get the RGEN recap when the next report posts

One email per quarter with the scorecard, the market reaction and what changed on the call. No account needed.