FN2 Earnings Intelligence

Manhattan Associates, Inc. ratios

Manhattan Associates, Inc. (MANH) Ratios (annual) derived from persisted SEC financial facts.

Ratios

USD in millions, except per-share values and percentages.

Metric 12/31/202112/31/202212/31/202312/31/202412/31/2025
Revenue Growth 13.2%15.6%21.1%12.2%3.7%
Gross Margin 55.1%53.3%53.6%54.8%56.3%
EBITDA Margin 21.4%20.8%23.2%25.7%26.5%
Net Margin 16.6%16.8%19.0%20.9%20.3%
FCF Margin 27.3%22.6%26.0%27.5%34.6%
Diluted EPS Growth 26.5%18.0%38.9%24.5%2.6%

Get the MANH recap when the next report posts

One email per quarter with the scorecard, the market reaction and what changed on the call. No account needed.