FN2 Earnings Intelligence

Littelfuse, Inc. ratios

Littelfuse, Inc. (LFUS) Ratios (annual) derived from persisted SEC financial facts.

Ratios

USD in millions, except per-share values and percentages.

Metric 1/1/202212/31/202212/30/202312/28/202412/27/2025
Revenue Growth 43.9%20.9%-6.0%-7.3%8.9%
Gross Margin 37.1%40.1%38.1%35.9%38.0%
EBITDA Margin 23.3%24.7%21.1%10.4%4.7%
Net Margin 13.6%14.8%11.0%4.6%-3.0%
FCF Margin 13.6%12.5%15.7%13.3%15.3%
Diluted EPS Growth 115.1%31.3%-30.8%-61.3%-172.2%

Get the LFUS recap when the next report posts

One email per quarter with the scorecard, the market reaction and what changed on the call. No account needed.