FN2 Earnings Intelligence

Graco Inc. ratios

Graco Inc. (GGG) Ratios (annual) derived from persisted SEC financial facts.

Ratios

USD in millions, except per-share values and percentages.

Metric 12/31/202112/30/202212/29/202312/27/202412/26/2025
Revenue Growth 20.5%7.8%2.4%-3.7%5.8%
Gross Margin 52.0%49.3%52.9%53.1%52.5%
EBITDA Margin 29.7%29.8%32.8%31.1%32.7%
Net Margin 22.1%21.5%23.1%23.0%23.3%
FCF Margin 16.3%8.2%21.2%24.4%28.5%
Diluted EPS Growth 31.2%5.6%10.5%-4.1%9.2%

Get the GGG recap when the next report posts

One email per quarter with the scorecard, the market reaction and what changed on the call. No account needed.