FN2 Earnings Intelligence

Flex Ltd. ratios

Flex Ltd. (FLEX) Ratios (annual) derived from persisted SEC financial facts.

Ratios

USD in millions, except per-share values and percentages.

Metric 3/31/20223/31/20233/31/20243/31/20253/31/2026
Revenue Growth 7.9%16.5%-13.0%-2.3%8.1%
Gross Margin 7.4%7.5%7.1%8.4%9.2%
EBITDA Margin 5.3%5.3%4.9%6.2%6.5%
Net Margin 3.6%2.6%3.8%3.2%3.2%
FCF Margin 2.2%1.0%3.0%4.1%3.8%
Diluted EPS Growth 60.3%-11.3%32.6%-7.5%10.4%

Get the FLEX recap when the next report posts

One email per quarter with the scorecard, the market reaction and what changed on the call. No account needed.