FN2 Earnings Intelligence

Entegris, Inc. ratios

Entegris, Inc. (ENTG) Ratios (annual) derived from persisted SEC financial facts.

Ratios

USD in millions, except per-share values and percentages.

Metric 12/31/202112/31/202212/31/202312/31/202412/31/2025
Revenue Growth 23.6%42.8%7.4%-8.0%-1.4%
Gross Margin 46.1%42.5%42.5%45.9%44.4%
EBITDA Margin 30.0%23.1%25.2%22.3%20.7%
Net Margin 17.8%6.4%5.1%9.0%7.4%
FCF Margin 8.3%-3.5%4.9%9.8%12.4%
Diluted EPS Growth 38.9%-51.3%-17.8%60.8%-19.7%

Get the ENTG recap when the next report posts

One email per quarter with the scorecard, the market reaction and what changed on the call. No account needed.