FN2 Earnings Intelligence

Clean Harbors, Inc. ratios

Clean Harbors, Inc. (CLH) Ratios (annual) derived from persisted SEC financial facts.

Ratios

USD in millions, except per-share values and percentages.

Metric 12/31/202112/31/202212/31/202312/31/202412/31/2025
Revenue Growth 21.0%35.8%4.7%8.9%2.4%
Gross Margin 31.4%31.4%30.7%31.0%31.3%
EBITDA Margin 17.0%19.0%18.1%18.2%18.6%
Net Margin 5.3%8.0%7.0%6.8%6.5%
FCF Margin 8.0%5.4%5.8%5.9%7.3%
Diluted EPS Growth 53.3%103.8%-8.1%6.8%-1.9%

Get the CLH recap when the next report posts

One email per quarter with the scorecard, the market reaction and what changed on the call. No account needed.